Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stal Niewiadów |
1:4 | Włókniarz Moszczenica |
||||
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
3:5 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Gmina Rozprza |
4:0 | Stal Niewiadów |
||||
Polonia Gorzędów |
3:0 | Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Niewiadów |
3:0 | Polonia Gorzędów |
||||
Kasztelan Żarnów |
0:3 | Włókniarz Moszczenica |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Gmina Rozprza |
4:0 | Kasztelan Żarnów |
||||
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
0:3 | Stal Niewiadów |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
2:0 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
||||
Kasztelan Żarnów |
1:0 | Polonia Gorzędów |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Gorzędów |
3:1 | Włókniarz Moszczenica |
||||
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
1:3 | Kasztelan Żarnów |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
1:1 | Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
||||
Kasztelan Żarnów |
2:1 | Stal Niewiadów |
||||
UKS Gmina Rozprza |
3:0 | Polonia Gorzędów |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
0:2 | Stal Niewiadów |
||||
UKS Gmina Rozprza |
7:0 | Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Niewiadów |
0:2 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
||||
Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
2:2 | Polonia Gorzędów |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
0:1 | Kasztelan Żarnów |
||||
Polonia Gorzędów |
4:2 | Stal Niewiadów |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kasztelan Żarnów |
1:1 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Gmina Rozprza |
6:1 | Włókniarz Moszczenica |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
6:1 | Polonia Gorzędów |
||||
Kasztelan Żarnów |
2:0 | Zjednoczeni Bełchatów |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia Gorzędów |
4:2 | UKS Gmina Rozprza |
||||
Stal Niewiadów |
2:5 | Kasztelan Żarnów |